Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ONTEX HEALTHCARE UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names:
ONTEX UK LIMITED (23 April 1998 - 20 April 2004)
ONTEX LIMITED (15 May 1991 - 23 April 1998)
BAMBO LIMITED (3 May 1989 - 15 May 1991)
NINETTE LIMITED (26 September 1988 - 3 May 1989)
PRECIS (770) LIMITED (5 July 1988 - 26 September 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
VANDENBOGAERDE, Steven Paul Jules
Director
NIZETTE, Pascal Jose
Director
MAREX BVBA
See all

Official records

See all