Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DUELGUIDE (STOCKLEY PARK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
CHELSFIELD (STOCKLEY PARK) LIMITED (2 March 1994 - 7 June 2005)
S.C. BUSINESS PARKS LIMITED (5 December 1988 - 2 March 1994)
LEVELTRANS LIMITED (5 July 1988 - 5 December 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
LANGRIDGE, Megan Joy
Director
NAHUM, Stephane Abraham Joseph
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all