Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BDO PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
PKF PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED (23 January 2001 - 20 June 2013)
PANNELL KERR FORSTER PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED (4 July 1988 - 23 January 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
5 July 2019

People

Secretary
HUTCHINSON, Michael Anthony
Director
DICKINSON, Kevin Howard
Director
DREW, Timothy Allen
Director
FAULKNER, Richard John
Director
GIBSON, Matthew David
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all