Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VISION RESOURCES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
COMMUNICATION RESOURCES LIMITED (29 July 1988 - 27 December 1995)
RAPID 6385 LIMITED (4 July 1988 - 29 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
MASON, William Thomas, Dr
Director
MASON, William Thomas, Dr
See all

Official records

See all