Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SENDMARSH TRACTORS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 June 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
33120 - Repair of machinery
46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names:
MIRENGRANGE LIMITED (16 June 1988 - 18 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
NOBLE, Clifford Ernest
Director
NOBLE, Paul Gerard
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all