Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About T S E EUROPE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LE BARON EUROPE LIMITED (11 April 1988 - 9 April 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2017
Due by
31 December 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Director
TANG, Mai Ying Ming
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all