Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DEVELOPMENT THROUGH CHALLENGE

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
23 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names:
NORTH LONDON RESCUE COMMANDO (23 March 1988 - 12 November 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
MURPHY, Kevin
Director
HAFAJEE, Salim
Director
JAQUES, Damian
Director
MURPHY, Kevin
Director
NASH, Tim Mark
See all

Official records

See all