Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AM.PM INTERNATIONAL PLC

Company type:
Public limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
FANTOM A LIMITED (21 April 1988 - 18 November 1988)
BRINSTREAM LIMITED (31 March 1988 - 21 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 1991
Due by
31 July 1992

People

Official records

See all