Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAPELLA SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
KEENSTYLE LIMITED (31 March 1988 - 19 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
SMITH-FERRIER, Sandy
Director
SMITH-FERRIER, Guy Kingsley
See all

Official records

See all