Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 20/20 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DOOLING MOTT WRIGHT LIMITED (2 September 1988 - 22 September 1988)
BELLTICA STREAMS LIMITED (31 March 1988 - 2 September 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
GILMORE, Matthew John
Director
ARTIS, Michael James Edward
Director
ESSEX, Robert Thomas Tickler
Director
HARRIS, Graeme Richard
Director
LEE, Jonathan Paul
See all

Official records

See all