Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BMS RETAIL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
47722 - Retail sale of leather goods in specialised stores
Previous company names:
BUCKLE MY SHOE LIMITED (22 April 1988 - 30 April 2007)
NETMAN LIMITED (31 March 1988 - 22 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2018
Due by
31 August 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2017

People

Secretary
RAYNE, Nicholas Edward
Director
RAYNE, Luisella Anna
Director
RAYNE, Nicholas Edward
See all

Official records

See all