Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SV SURVEYING LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
S V LAND MODELLING LIMITED (6 June 2002 - 12 March 2004)
S.V. MODELLING LTD. (19 August 1992 - 6 June 2002)
S V LAND MODELLING LTD (31 March 1988 - 19 August 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2017
Due by
30 June 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2016

People

Secretary
ROBERTS, Margery
Director
ROBERTS, Stephen Vaughan
See all

Official records

See all