Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KML FISHER MANAGEMENT LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
FISHER CREATIVE LIMITED (4 September 2001 - 11 December 2009)
STRATEGIK MARKETING & CREATIVE SERVICES LIMITED (6 July 2001 - 4 September 2001)
PIRANHA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (9 August 1999 - 6 July 2001)
OFF THE WALL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (19 June 1997 - 9 August 1999)
FERGUSON KYLE FISHER ADVERTISING LIMITED (24 June 1992 - 19 June 1997)
MCTAGGART MORGAN LIMITED (18 April 1988 - 24 June 1992)
MCTAGGETT & MORGAN LTD (31 March 1988 - 18 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2017
Due by
31 July 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
FISHER, Christiane Elizabeth
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all