Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LYSANDER GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
RUGBUILD LIMITED (31 March 1988 - 12 April 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
WILLIAMS, Hugh Grainger
Director
HARRIS, Richard Michael
Director
WILLIAMS, Roy Grainger
See all

Official records

See all