Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STUNOD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
INTERCEDE 560 LIMITED (31 March 1988 - 24 August 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2017
Due by
31 July 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2016

People

Secretary
SELBY, Neil Graham
Director
BINLEY, Marcel Charles
See all

Official records

See all