Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STOCKFORDS RAINWATER SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names:
SEALWINGS LIMITED (31 March 1988 - 24 August 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2014
Due by
31 December 2014
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2013

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
15 July 2013

People

Secretary
STAFFORD, Fiona
Director
STAFFORD, Philip David
See all

Official records

See all