Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TARMAC BENCHMARK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
INTERCEDE 559 LIMITED (31 March 1988 - 15 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
TARMAC SECRETARIES (UK) LIMITED
Director
ABRAMSON, Christoffer
Director
CHOULES, Michael John
Director
TARMAC DIRECTORS (UK) LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all