Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ASSURED SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
20412 - Manufacture of cleaning and polishing preparations
Previous company names:
RAINBOW GEMS LIMITED (31 March 1988 - 26 May 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
NAIK, Rajesh Sumanlal
Director
NAIK, Kalpana Rajesh
Director
NAIK, Kieran
Director
NAIK, Rajesh S
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all