Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KETTLE FOODS LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
THE KETTLE CRISP COMPANY LIMITED (6 June 1988 - 22 November 1990)
INTERCEDE 539 LIMITED (31 March 1988 - 6 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
ATKINSON, Katherine Susan
Director
ABRAMS-RIVERA, Carlos Arturo
Director
HICKS, Ashley James
Director
SMITH, Thomas
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all