Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ST. GEORGE EASTERN LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
INTERCEDE 548 LIMITED (31 March 1988 - 9 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
MARKS, Benjamin James
Director
ELGAR, Mark Richard
Director
MARKS, Benjamin James
Director
PIDGLEY, Anthony William
See all

Official records

See all