Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About B. H. COLE & SON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names:
COLE & WOLLEN LIMITED (30 March 1988 - 16 August 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
COLE, Thomas Hedley
Director
COLE, Thomas Hedley
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all