Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About G.M.R. PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
CHANGEFIND LIMITED (30 March 1988 - 4 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Secretary
ROPER, Graham Malcolm
Director
ROPER, Graham Malcolm
Director
WOOD, Andrew Simon
See all

Official records

See all