Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NORTHERN DESIGN (ELECTRONICS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
Previous company names:
AUTOSORT LIMITED (30 March 1988 - 8 August 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
27 June 2017
Due by
28 June 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2016

People

Director
SZAJDZICKA, Julia Elizabeth Anne
Director
SZAJDZICKI, Krzysztof Marek
See all

Official records

See all