Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KAUTEX TEXTRON (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names:
KAUTEX (UK) LIMITED (1 January 1992 - 5 January 1998)
KAUTEX-BIRKBYS LIMITED (30 March 1988 - 1 January 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
ROJAS-MERA, Natalia Fernanda
Director
INGHAM, John Michael
Director
PEREZ PASCUAL, Javier
Director
RAUTENSTRAUCH, Jörg
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all