Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BOURNE PARKING LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BOURNE STEEL LIMITED (31 October 1988 - 2 April 1997)
LAW 24 LIMITED (30 March 1988 - 31 October 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2018
Due by
31 July 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2017

People

Secretary
DAVIS, Howard
Director
BUTTERS, Karl James
Director
CUNNINGHAM, Dean Robert
Director
DAVIS, Howard
Director
GOVIER, Stephen Philip William
See all

Official records

See all