Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BOURNE CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BOURNEDECK LTD (15 October 2003 - 10 September 2018)
QUIKPARK CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (6 February 1991 - 15 October 2003)
MODULAR BUILDING SYSTEMS LIMITED (20 July 1988 - 6 February 1991)
LAW 22 LIMITED (30 March 1988 - 20 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2018
Due by
31 July 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2017

People

Secretary
DAVIS, Howard
Director
DAVIS, Howard
Director
GOVIER, Stephen Philip William
See all

Official records

See all