Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INSTREAM LOGISTICS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
QUARTECH ENGINEERING LIMITED (2 March 2001 - 7 December 2015)
FRENCH OILFIELD SERVICES LIMITED (5 May 1988 - 2 March 2001)
FASTDRILL LIMITED (30 March 1988 - 5 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
FRENCH, Jane Carrie Louise
Director
FRENCH, Clive John
Director
FRENCH, Jane Carrie Louise
See all

Official records

See all