Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WILDLIFE TRAVEL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
79110 - Travel agency activities
79901 - Activities of tourist guides
Previous company names:
PORCHMARSH LIMITED (30 March 1988 - 1 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
DONNELLY, Christine Anne
Director
DONNELLY, Christine Anne
Director
EVERSHAM, Brian Colin
Director
PRECEY, Philip James
Director
RUSSELL, Michael Gerald
See all

Official records

See all