Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OLD PRESTON HOUSE MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
FRAMGROVE LIMITED (30 March 1988 - 1 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 March 2018

People

Secretary
MANIFIELD, John
Director
DRAKE, Lorraine Gloria
Director
HINCHLIFFE, Dorothy Marguerite
Director
MANIFIELD, John
Director
WEBB, Christine Shelly
See all

Official records

See all