Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHEMTECH INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
28930 - Manufacture of machinery for food, beverage and tobacco processing
Previous company names:
TMCI LIMITED (23 September 1988 - 2 May 2014)
SNAPCROFT LIMITED (30 March 1988 - 23 September 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
SMALES, Nigel Ronald Joseph
Director
CANTABONI, Pierantonio
Director
MARON, Nicola
Director
SMALES, Nigel Ronald Joseph
See all

Official records

Withdrawal

See all