Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MOTORMANIA MOTORSTORES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names:
MOTORMANIA OF COLCHESTER LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 11 April 2001)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
TAYLOR, Pauline Ann
Director
TAYLOR, Pauline Ann
Director
TAYLOR, Phillip John
See all

Official records

See all