Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEWHALL JANITORIAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names:
RJT 90 LIMITED (29 March 1988 - 2 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2019
Due by
29 February 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2018

People

Director
HUNT, Nicholas
Director
POWELL, Stuart
See all

Official records

Cessation

Cessation

See all