Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEWMAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
TGN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (25 June 1996 - 18 October 1996)
NEWMAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (23 August 1988 - 25 June 1996)
BANGUNIT LIMITED (29 March 1988 - 23 August 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
NEWMAN, Prudence Louise
Secretary
NEWMAN, Trevor Gordon
Director
CASWILL, Gregory Spencer
Director
NEWMAN, Trevor Gordon
See all

Official records

See all