Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TMF (REALISATIONS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names:
THE MUSIC FACTOR LIMITED (17 June 1988 - 7 July 2015)
SAMATRA LIMITED (29 March 1988 - 17 June 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2015

People

Secretary
RODRIGUEZ, Wayne Enoch
Director
RODRIGUEZ, Lucy Arabella De Silva
Director
RODRIGUEZ, Wayne Enoch
See all

Official records

See all