Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE TANK MUSEUM TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
91020 - Museums activities
Previous company names:
NELLAND LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 23 November 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
DOLAN, Paul
Director
SMITH, Helen
Director
SMITH, Richard Charles Edwin
Director
STIRLING, Anthony
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all