Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CALDER HOUSE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
CALDER HOUSE INVESTMENTS LIMITED (23 September 1988 - 25 April 1989)
ACTIVESCAN LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 23 September 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
DANT, Christopher James
Director
COPUS, Roy Bernard
Director
THOMPSON, David Brian
See all

Official records

See all