Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PROPERTY PORTFOLIO (NO 11)

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
HARRIS INTERIORS (3 December 1993 - 6 March 2013)
FURNITURE CITY LIMITED (30 November 1988 - 3 December 1993)
YARNRISE LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 30 November 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2017
Due by
30 June 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2016

People

Director
BAYLISS, Samuel John
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all