Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CRESCENT STABLES SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LANGLOCK LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 15 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
BRIGHT, John Richard
Director
SEIFERT, Ian Michael
See all

Official records

See all