Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRIXHAM PILOTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ACTIVELUCKY LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 5 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Director
KANNIKOSKI, Lauri Keven
Director
PARSLOW, Jon Martin Leonard
See all

Official records

See all