Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRAVELPORT HOTELZON UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
HOTELZON UK LIMITED (27 March 2006 - 30 September 2014)
HOTELINE LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 27 March 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
WENMAN, Helen
Director
ANDREEN, Niklas Gunnar
Director
GUILLOU, Jan Daniel
See all

Official records

Change

See all