Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MOTORS SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MOTOR SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 26 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
SPRING, Sarah Mary-Ann
Director
LAWSON, Stephen Roy
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all