Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FAITHFUL+GOULD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
74902 - Quantity surveying activities
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FAITHFUL & GOULD LIMITED (27 May 1994 - 23 January 2006)
FAITHFUL & GOULD (HOLDINGS) LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 27 May 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
MCALLISTER, Louise Mary
Secretary
NOBELEN, Elliot Michael
Director
ANDERSON, Mark Stephen
Director
BROOKS, Adam
Director
CLEMSON, Neil William
See all

Official records

See all