Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KAVI LONDON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SETMARGIN LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 26 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
VASWANI, Kavita Govind
Director
VASWANI, Govind Ramchand
Director
VASWANI, Kavita Govind
See all

Official records

See all