Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CUNNING RUNNING SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
KIRKWELL LODGE LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 24 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Secretary
TINCKNELL, Amanda Margaret
Director
BARRINGTON-BROWN, Christopher
Director
TINCKNELL, Amanda Margaret
See all

Official records

See all