Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About L & I EATON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names:
L.I. EATON LIMITED (21 April 1988 - 27 August 1997)
SHOWJOB LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 21 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2018
Due by
31 July 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2017

People

Director
BOOTLE, Lee James
See all

Official records

Change

Change

See all