Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FORCEMICRO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names:
MIRO PRESS LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 1 March 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
MARSH, Neil Andrew
Director
MARSH, Janet Anne
Director
MARSH, Neil Andrew
See all

Official records

See all