Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPITFIRE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
SPITFIRE (UK) LIMITED (25 January 1991 - 30 November 1995)
SPITFIRE TELECOM LIMITED (22 June 1988 - 25 January 1991)
SPITFIRE LIMITED (25 April 1988 - 22 June 1988)
SIGNLUCKY LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 25 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
BOWLBY, Henry Alverey Salvin
Director
BOWLBY, Henry Alverey Salvin
Director
ORDE, Justin Robert
Director
WARD, Susan Intan
See all

Official records

See all