Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CUSTOM CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
RAMPGRADE LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 3 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 1991
Due by
31 January 1992
Last accounts made up to
31 March 1990

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
16 April 1993
Due by
14 May 1993
Last annual return made up to
16 April 1992

People

Director
ARKELL-SMITH, Michael Alan
See all

Official records

See all