Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHOULTON SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
SIGNBETTER LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 6 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
WADE, Christopher James Oulton
Director
GUYVER, Alexandra Jane
Director
WADE, Christopher James Oulton
Director
WADE, Gillian, Lady
See all

Official records

See all