Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About S R SIGNS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SIGNAUTO LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 21 September 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
PURVES, Christine Ann
Director
MENZER, Barry
Director
PURVES, Stuart Robert Alexander
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all